Skip to content
Live scoresView all →

Ried vs TSV Hartberg

Ried crestRied

Sun 29 Nov, 13:30

KICK-OFF

TSV Hartberg crestTSV Hartberg
Kick-off
Sun, 29 Nov 2026 · 13:30 (UTC)
Venue
Innviertel Arena, Ried

Match facts

Competition
Austrian Bundesliga
Round
Matchday 14
Date
Sun, 29 Nov 2026
Kick-off
13:30 (UTC)
Venue
Innviertel Arena, Ried

Match record

Competition
Austrian Bundesliga
Round
Matchday 14
Kick-off
Venue
Innviertel Arena, Ried
Match ID
cornerflick:match:ried-vs-tsv-hartberg-austrian-bundesliga-2026-11-29

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Ried crest

Ried

  1. W
  2. L
  3. D
  4. W
  5. W
TSV Hartberg crest

TSV Hartberg

  1. W
  2. W
  3. D
  4. D
  5. W

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Ried crestRied
W-D-L
3-1-1
Scored / match
2.0
Conceded / match
1.2
TSV Hartberg crestTSV Hartberg
W-D-L
3-2-0
Scored / match
2.8
Conceded / match
2.2

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Austrian Bundesliga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Rapid Vienna crestRapid Vienna8701+1621
2Red Bull Salzburg crestRed Bull Salzburg8530+1418
3Lask Linz crestLask Linz8512+1016
4Sturm Graz crestSturm Graz8422+114
5Ried crestRied8323011
6TSV Hartberg crestTSV Hartberg8323-211

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. Ried v TSV Hartberg, Austrian Bundesliga, 29 November 2026. Match record, last updated 15 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/austrian-bundesliga/matches/ried-vs-tsv-hartberg-austrian-bundesliga-2026-11-29

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:ried-vs-tsv-hartberg-austrian-bundesliga-2026-11-29. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/ried-vs-tsv-hartberg-austrian-bundesliga-2026-11-29" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.