Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Ekstraklasa logoEkstraklasaMatchday 13

Wieczysta Kraków vs Jagiellonia

Wieczysta Kraków crestWieczysta Kraków

Sat 31 Oct, 17:00

KICK-OFF

Jagiellonia crestJagiellonia
Kick-off
Sat, 31 Oct 2026 · 17:00 (UTC)
Venue
Synerise Arena - Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana

Match facts

Competition
Ekstraklasa
Round
Matchday 13
Date
Sat, 31 Oct 2026
Kick-off
17:00 (UTC)
Venue
Synerise Arena - Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana

Match record

Competition
Ekstraklasa
Round
Matchday 13
Kick-off
Venue
Synerise Arena - Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana
Match ID
cornerflick:match:wieczysta-krakow-vs-jagiellonia-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Wieczysta Kraków crest

Wieczysta Kraków

  1. L
  2. D
  3. L
  4. D
  5. W
Jagiellonia crest

Jagiellonia

  1. W
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Wieczysta Kraków crestWieczysta Kraków
W-D-L
1-2-2
Scored / match
1.2
Conceded / match
1.4
Jagiellonia crestJagiellonia
W-D-L
1-0-4
Scored / match
1.0
Conceded / match
2.2

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Ekstraklasa

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Gornik Zabrze crestGornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan crestLech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia Warszawa crestLegia Warszawa9540+1119
4Wisla Krakow crestWisla Krakow9522+517
5GKS Katowice crestGKS Katowice9504+615
10Jagiellonia crestJagiellonia9405-312
14Wieczysta Kraków crestWieczysta Kraków9225-38

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. Wieczysta Kraków v Jagiellonia, Ekstraklasa, 31 October 2026. Match record, last updated 11 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/ekstraklasa/matches/wieczysta-krakow-vs-jagiellonia-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:wieczysta-krakow-vs-jagiellonia-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/wieczysta-krakow-vs-jagiellonia-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.