Skip to content
Live scoresView all →

Al-Hazm vs NEOM

Al-Hazm crestAl-Hazm

Sat 10 Oct, 13:50

KICK-OFF

NEOM crestNEOM
Kick-off
Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 13:50 (UTC)
Venue
Al Hazm Club Stadium, Ar Rass

Match facts

Competition
Saudi Pro League
Round
Matchday 8
Date
Sat, 10 Oct 2026
Kick-off
13:50 (UTC)
Venue
Al Hazm Club Stadium, Ar Rass

Match record

Competition
Saudi Pro League
Round
Matchday 8
Kick-off
Venue
Al Hazm Club Stadium, Ar Rass
Match ID
cornerflick:match:al-hazm-vs-neom-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-10

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Al-Hazm crest

Al-Hazm

  1. L
  2. D
  3. D
  4. W
  5. L
NEOM crest

NEOM

  1. L
  2. L
  3. W
  4. W
  5. W

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Al-Hazm crestAl-Hazm
W-D-L
1-2-2
Scored / match
1.0
Conceded / match
1.4
NEOM crestNEOM
W-D-L
3-0-2
Scored / match
1.8
Conceded / match
1.0

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Saudi Pro League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-Hilal Saudi FC crestAl-Hilal Saudi FC7601+1818
2Al-Ittihad FC crestAl-Ittihad FC7520+617
3Al-Nassr crestAl-Nassr7511+916
4Al-Qadisiyah FC crestAl-Qadisiyah FC7511+816
5NEOM crestNEOM7502+715
10Al-Hazm crestAl-Hazm7223-28

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. Al-Hazm v NEOM, Saudi Pro League, 10 October 2026. Match record, last updated 9 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/saudi-pro-league/matches/al-hazm-vs-neom-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-10

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:al-hazm-vs-neom-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-10. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/al-hazm-vs-neom-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-10" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.