Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Nashville SC crest

Nashville SC

Major League Soccer - United States and Canada

  • 1stMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada position70 pts · 31 played
  • 11W 4D 2LMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada record

Tournament snapshot — Major League Soccer - United States and Canada

Eastern Conference

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Nashville SCNashville SC312173+4370
2New England RevolutionNew England Revolution3117410+955
3Inter MiamiInter Miami3115106+2055
4Chicago FireChicago Fire3115610+951
5CharlotteCharlotte3113810+747
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union3113711+1246

Team card

Nashville SC crest
Nashville SC
  • 1stMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada position
  • 11W 4D 2LMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada record

Added