Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
San Jose Earthquakes crest

San Jose Earthquakes

Major League Soccer - United States and Canada

  • 4thMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada position48 pts · 31 played
  • 3W 7D 6LMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada record

Tournament snapshot — Major League Soccer - United States and Canada

Western Conference

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
2FC DallasFC Dallas311597+1154
3St. Louis CitySt. Louis City311498+1251
4San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes311399+748
5Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo311399+248
6Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC3212119+1547
7Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders31111010+243

Team card

San Jose Earthquakes crest
San Jose Earthquakes
  • 4thMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada position
  • 3W 7D 6LMajor League Soccer - United States and Canada record

Added