Skip to content
Live scoresView all →

FK Jablonec vs Pardubice

FK Jablonec crestFK Jablonec

Sun 29 Nov, 14:00

KICK-OFF

Pardubice crestPardubice
Kick-off
Sun, 29 Nov 2026 · 14:00 (UTC)
Venue
Stadion Strelnice, Jablonec nad Nisou

Match facts

Competition
Czech First League
Round
Matchday 16
Date
Sun, 29 Nov 2026
Kick-off
14:00 (UTC)
Venue
Stadion Strelnice, Jablonec nad Nisou

Match record

Competition
Czech First League
Round
Matchday 16
Kick-off
Venue
Stadion Strelnice, Jablonec nad Nisou
Match ID
cornerflick:match:fk-jablonec-vs-pardubice-czech-first-league-2026-11-29

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

FK Jablonec crest

FK Jablonec

  1. L
  2. W
  3. L
  4. D
  5. W
Pardubice crest

Pardubice

  1. L
  2. D
  3. W
  4. W
  5. L

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

FK Jablonec crestFK Jablonec
W-D-L
2-1-2
Scored / match
1.2
Conceded / match
1.0
Pardubice crestPardubice
W-D-L
2-1-2
Scored / match
1.0
Conceded / match
1.2

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Czech First League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Praha crestSlavia Praha10820+2026
2Slovan Liberec crestSlovan Liberec10622+720
3Sparta Praha crestSparta Praha10604+818
4Mlada Boleslav crestMlada Boleslav10523+417
5Sigma Olomouc crestSigma Olomouc10523+317
6FK Jablonec crestFK Jablonec10523+317
14Pardubice crestPardubice10226-78

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. FK Jablonec v Pardubice, Czech First League, 29 November 2026. Match record, last updated 15 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/czech-first-league/matches/fk-jablonec-vs-pardubice-czech-first-league-2026-11-29

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:fk-jablonec-vs-pardubice-czech-first-league-2026-11-29. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/fk-jablonec-vs-pardubice-czech-first-league-2026-11-29" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.