Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Ekstraklasa logoEkstraklasaMatchday 13

Radomiak Radom vs Slask Wroclaw

Radomiak Radom crestRadomiak Radom

Sat 31 Oct, 17:00

KICK-OFF

Slask Wroclaw crestSlask Wroclaw
Kick-off
Sat, 31 Oct 2026 · 17:00 (UTC)

Match facts

Competition
Ekstraklasa
Round
Matchday 13
Date
Sat, 31 Oct 2026
Kick-off
17:00 (UTC)

Match record

Competition
Ekstraklasa
Round
Matchday 13
Kick-off
Match ID
cornerflick:match:radomiak-radom-vs-slask-wroclaw-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Radomiak Radom crest

Radomiak Radom

  1. D
  2. W
  3. D
  4. L
  5. L
Slask Wroclaw crest

Slask Wroclaw

  1. D
  2. D
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Radomiak Radom crestRadomiak Radom
W-D-L
1-2-2
Scored / match
0.6
Conceded / match
1.6
Slask Wroclaw crestSlask Wroclaw
W-D-L
0-2-3
Scored / match
1.4
Conceded / match
2.0

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Ekstraklasa

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Gornik Zabrze crestGornik Zabrze9711+822
2Legia Warszawa crestLegia Warszawa9540+1119
3Lech Poznan crestLech Poznan8611+1019
4Wisla Krakow crestWisla Krakow9522+517
5Pogon Szczecin crestPogon Szczecin8431+615
14Radomiak Radom crestRadomiak Radom9225-138
15Slask Wroclaw crestSlask Wroclaw9135-46

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. Radomiak Radom v Slask Wroclaw, Ekstraklasa, 31 October 2026. Match record, last updated 6 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/ekstraklasa/matches/radomiak-radom-vs-slask-wroclaw-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:radomiak-radom-vs-slask-wroclaw-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/radomiak-radom-vs-slask-wroclaw-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.