Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Ekstraklasa logoEkstraklasaMatchday 13

Zaglebie Lubin vs Korona Kielce

Zaglebie Lubin crestZaglebie Lubin

Sat 31 Oct, 17:00

KICK-OFF

Korona Kielce crestKorona Kielce
Kick-off
Sat, 31 Oct 2026 · 17:00 (UTC)
Venue
KGHM Zaglebie Arena, Lubin

Match facts

Competition
Ekstraklasa
Round
Matchday 13
Date
Sat, 31 Oct 2026
Kick-off
17:00 (UTC)
Venue
KGHM Zaglebie Arena, Lubin

Match record

Competition
Ekstraklasa
Round
Matchday 13
Kick-off
Venue
KGHM Zaglebie Arena, Lubin
Match ID
cornerflick:match:zaglebie-lubin-vs-korona-kielce-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Zaglebie Lubin crest

Zaglebie Lubin

  1. D
  2. D
  3. W
  4. W
  5. L
Korona Kielce crest

Korona Kielce

  1. W
  2. D
  3. W
  4. L
  5. W

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Zaglebie Lubin crestZaglebie Lubin
W-D-L
2-2-1
Scored / match
1.2
Conceded / match
1.2
Korona Kielce crestKorona Kielce
W-D-L
3-1-1
Scored / match
1.6
Conceded / match
1.2

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Ekstraklasa

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Gornik Zabrze crestGornik Zabrze9711+822
2Legia Warszawa crestLegia Warszawa9540+1119
3Lech Poznan crestLech Poznan8611+1019
4Wisla Krakow crestWisla Krakow9522+517
5Pogon Szczecin crestPogon Szczecin8431+615
6Korona Kielce crestKorona Kielce9432+215
7Zaglebie Lubin crestZaglebie Lubin9432+115

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce, Ekstraklasa, 31 October 2026. Match record, last updated 7 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/ekstraklasa/matches/zaglebie-lubin-vs-korona-kielce-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:zaglebie-lubin-vs-korona-kielce-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/zaglebie-lubin-vs-korona-kielce-ekstraklasa-2026-10-31" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.