Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Alverca crest

Alverca

Primeira Liga

  • 8thPrimeira Liga position11 pts · 9 played
  • 3W 2D 4LPrimeira Liga record

Tournament snapshot — Primeira Liga

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
6Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu9522+217
7GIL VicenteGIL Vicente9423+114
8AlvercaAlverca9324011
9SC BragaSC Braga9324-211
10MoreirenseMoreirense9324-511
11FamalicaoFamalicao9243+310

Team card

Alverca crest
Alverca
  • 8thPrimeira Liga position
  • 3W 2D 4LPrimeira Liga record

Added