Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Independiente crest

Independiente

Liga Profesional - Argentina

  • 5thLiga Profesional - Argentina position24 pts · 16 played
  • 5W 4D 5LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Tournament snapshot — Liga Profesional - Argentina

Apertura - Group A

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
3Velez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield16772+628
4Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba16754+426
5IndependienteIndependiente16664+424
6LanusLanus16664+324
7San LorenzoSan Lorenzo16574022
8Union Santa FeUnion Santa Fe16565+421

Team card

Independiente crest
Independiente
  • 5thLiga Profesional - Argentina position
  • 5W 4D 5LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Added