Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Lanus crest

Lanus

Liga Profesional - Argentina

  • 6thLiga Profesional - Argentina position24 pts · 16 played
  • 7W 3D 4LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Tournament snapshot — Liga Profesional - Argentina

Apertura - Group A

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
4Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba16754+426
5IndependienteIndependiente16664+424
6LanusLanus16664+324
7San LorenzoSan Lorenzo16574022
8Union Santa FeUnion Santa Fe16565+421
9Instituto CordobaInstituto Cordoba16637021

Team card

Lanus crest
Lanus
  • 6thLiga Profesional - Argentina position
  • 7W 3D 4LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Added