Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Gimnasia L.P. crest

Gimnasia L.P.

Liga Profesional - Argentina

  • 6thLiga Profesional - Argentina position26 pts · 16 played
  • 7W 4D 3LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Tournament snapshot — Liga Profesional - Argentina

Apertura - Group B

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
4Rosario CentralRosario Central16844+428
5Belgrano CordobaBelgrano Cordoba16754+426
6Gimnasia L.P.Gimnasia L.P.16826026
7HuracanHuracan16574+422
8Racing ClubRacing Club16565+221
9Barracas CentralBarracas Central16565021

Team card

Gimnasia L.P. crest
Gimnasia L.P.
  • 6thLiga Profesional - Argentina position
  • 7W 4D 3LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Added