Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Huracan crest

Huracan

Liga Profesional - Argentina

  • 7thLiga Profesional - Argentina position22 pts · 16 played
  • 5W 4D 5LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Tournament snapshot — Liga Profesional - Argentina

Apertura - Group B

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
5Belgrano CordobaBelgrano Cordoba16754+426
6Gimnasia L.P.Gimnasia L.P.16826026
7HuracanHuracan16574+422
8Racing ClubRacing Club16565+221
9Barracas CentralBarracas Central16565021
10TigreTigre16484+320

Team card

Huracan crest
Huracan
  • 7thLiga Profesional - Argentina position
  • 5W 4D 5LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Added