Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Allsvenskan logoAllsvenskanMatchday 28

AIK Stockholm vs BK Hacken

AIK Stockholm crestAIK Stockholm

Sun 08 Nov, 15:30

KICK-OFF

BK Hacken crestBK Hacken
Kick-off
Sun, 8 Nov 2026 · 15:30 (UTC)
Venue
Strawberry Arena, Solna

Match facts

Competition
Allsvenskan
Round
Matchday 28
Date
Sun, 8 Nov 2026
Kick-off
15:30 (UTC)
Venue
Strawberry Arena, Solna

Match record

Competition
Allsvenskan
Round
Matchday 28
Kick-off
Venue
Strawberry Arena, Solna
Match ID
cornerflick:match:aik-stockholm-vs-bk-hacken-allsvenskan-2026-11-08

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

AIK Stockholm crest

AIK Stockholm

  1. W
  2. D
  3. L
  4. D
  5. L
BK Hacken crest

BK Hacken

  1. W
  2. L
  3. D
  4. D
  5. W

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

AIK Stockholm crestAIK Stockholm
W-D-L
1-2-2
Scored / match
1.2
Conceded / match
1.8
BK Hacken crestBK Hacken
W-D-L
2-2-1
Scored / match
2.0
Conceded / match
0.8

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Allsvenskan

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sirius crestSirius221633+2451
2Hammarby FF crestHammarby FF221345+2943
3Djurgardens IF crestDjurgardens IF221327+2641
4IF Elfsborg crestIF Elfsborg221075+937
5BK Hacken crestBK Hacken22994+936
8AIK Stockholm crestAIK Stockholm22967-333

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. AIK Stockholm v BK Hacken, Allsvenskan, 8 November 2026. Match record, last updated 8 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/allsvenskan/matches/aik-stockholm-vs-bk-hacken-allsvenskan-2026-11-08

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:aik-stockholm-vs-bk-hacken-allsvenskan-2026-11-08. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/aik-stockholm-vs-bk-hacken-allsvenskan-2026-11-08" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.