Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Saudi Pro League logoSaudi Pro LeagueMatchday 11

NEOM vs Abha

NEOM crestNEOM

Sat 24 Oct, 14:00

KICK-OFF

Abha crestAbha
Kick-off
Sat, 24 Oct 2026 · 14:00 (UTC)
Venue
King Khalid Sports City, Tabuk

Match facts

Competition
Saudi Pro League
Round
Matchday 11
Date
Sat, 24 Oct 2026
Kick-off
14:00 (UTC)
Venue
King Khalid Sports City, Tabuk

Match record

Competition
Saudi Pro League
Round
Matchday 11
Kick-off
Venue
King Khalid Sports City, Tabuk
Match ID
cornerflick:match:neom-vs-abha-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-24

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

NEOM crest

NEOM

  1. L
  2. W
  3. W
  4. W
  5. D
Abha crest

Abha

  1. D
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. D

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

NEOM crestNEOM
W-D-L
3-1-1
Scored / match
2.0
Conceded / match
0.8
Abha crestAbha
W-D-L
0-2-3
Scored / match
0.8
Conceded / match
1.4

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

Saudi Pro League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-Hilal Saudi FC crestAl-Hilal Saudi FC8701+1921
2Al-Qadisiyah FC crestAl-Qadisiyah FC8611+1319
3Al-Nassr crestAl-Nassr8611+1219
4Al-Ittihad FC crestAl-Ittihad FC8521+517
5NEOM crestNEOM8512+716
18Abha crestAbha7025-82

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. NEOM v Abha, Saudi Pro League, 24 October 2026. Match record, last updated 12 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/saudi-pro-league/matches/neom-vs-abha-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-24

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:neom-vs-abha-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-24. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/neom-vs-abha-saudi-pro-league-2026-10-24" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.