Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Benfica crest

Benfica

Primeira Liga

  • 2ndPrimeira Liga position22 pts · 9 played
  • 7W 1D 1LPrimeira Liga record

Tournament snapshot — Primeira Liga

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1FC PortoFC Porto9900+1727
2BenficaBenfica9711+1822
3Sporting CPSporting CP9531+1018
4Santa ClaraSanta Clara9531+718
5AroucaArouca9522+517
6Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu9522+217

Team card

Benfica crest
Benfica
  • 2ndPrimeira Liga position
  • 7W 1D 1LPrimeira Liga record

Added