Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Santa Clara crest

Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

  • 4thPrimeira Liga position18 pts · 9 played
  • 5W 3D 1LPrimeira Liga record

Tournament snapshot — Primeira Liga

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
2BenficaBenfica9711+1822
3Sporting CPSporting CP9531+1018
4Santa ClaraSanta Clara9531+718
5AroucaArouca9522+517
6Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu9522+217
7GIL VicenteGIL Vicente9423+114

Team card

Santa Clara crest
Santa Clara
  • 4thPrimeira Liga position
  • 5W 3D 1LPrimeira Liga record

Added