Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Enugu Rangers crest

Enugu Rangers

Nigeria Premier Football League

  • 1stNigeria Premier Football League position68 pts · 38 played

Tournament snapshot — Nigeria Premier Football League

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers3819118+2068
2Rivers UnitedRivers United3819109+1367
3Shooting StarsShooting Stars3818614+160
4Ikorodu CityIkorodu City38161012+458
5Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United3816814+356
6Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors3816715-355

Team card

Enugu Rangers crest
Enugu Rangers
  • 1stNigeria Premier Football League position

Season so far

  • Currently 1st in Nigeria Premier Football League on 68 pts
  • Form: W W W W D
  • Champions League
View fixtures & results →

Recent results

View all →
Enugu Rangers's dossier is empty. Add modules in the admin.

Added