Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Atletico Paranaense crest

Atletico Paranaense

Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

  • 4thBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position54 pts · 32 played
  • 6W 6D 2LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Tournament snapshot — Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
2PalmeirasPalmeiras3320103+3470
3CruzeiroCruzeiro3216610+554
4Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense321598+1254
5FluminenseFluminense331599+1054
6BahiaBahia3314118+653
7Atletico-MGAtletico-MG3214810+650

Team card

Atletico Paranaense crest
Atletico Paranaense
  • 4thBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position
  • 6W 6D 2LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Added