Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Fluminense crest

Fluminense

Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

  • 5thBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position51 pts · 32 played
  • 5W 5D 4LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Tournament snapshot — Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
3CruzeiroCruzeiro3216610+554
4Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense321598+1254
5FluminenseFluminense321499+951
6Atletico-MGAtletico-MG311489+750
7BahiaBahia3213118+550
8SantosSantos32121010+246

Team card

Fluminense crest
Fluminense
  • 5thBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position
  • 5W 5D 4LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Added