Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Flamengo crest

Flamengo

Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

  • 2ndBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position67 pts · 31 played
  • 10W 3D 1LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Tournament snapshot — Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1PalmeirasPalmeiras322093+3469
2FlamengoFlamengo312074+3667
3CruzeiroCruzeiro3216610+554
4Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense321598+1254
5FluminenseFluminense321499+951
6Atletico-MGAtletico-MG311489+750

Team card

Flamengo crest
Flamengo
  • 2ndBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position
  • 10W 3D 1LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Added