Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Palmeiras crest

Palmeiras

Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

  • 2ndBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position60 pts · 29 played
  • 6W 4D 2LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Tournament snapshot — Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1FlamengoFlamengo291874+3261
2PalmeirasPalmeiras291793+2760
3FluminenseFluminense291496+1251
4Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense291487+1150
5CruzeiroCruzeiro291469+448
6Atletico-MGAtletico-MG301389+647

Team card

Palmeiras crest
Palmeiras
  • 2ndBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position
  • 6W 4D 2LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Added