Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Palmeiras crest

Palmeiras

Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

  • 1stBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position69 pts · 32 played
  • 8W 4D 2LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Tournament snapshot — Brasileirão Série A - Brazil

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1PalmeirasPalmeiras322093+3469
2FlamengoFlamengo312074+3667
3CruzeiroCruzeiro3216610+554
4Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense321598+1254
5FluminenseFluminense321499+951
6Atletico-MGAtletico-MG311489+750

Team card

Palmeiras crest
Palmeiras
  • 1stBrasileirão Série A - Brazil position
  • 8W 4D 2LBrasileirão Série A - Brazil record

Added