Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
Boca Juniors crest

Boca Juniors

Liga Profesional - Argentina

  • 2ndLiga Profesional - Argentina position30 pts · 16 played
  • 7W 6D 1LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Tournament snapshot — Liga Profesional - Argentina

Apertura - Group A

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Estudiantes L.P.Estudiantes L.P.16943+1231
2Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors16862+1330
3Velez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield16772+628
4Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba16754+426
5IndependienteIndependiente16664+424
6LanusLanus16664+324

Team card

Boca Juniors crest
Boca Juniors
  • 2ndLiga Profesional - Argentina position
  • 7W 6D 1LLiga Profesional - Argentina record

Added