Skip to content
Live scoresView all →
La Liga - Spain logoLa Liga - SpainMatchday 14

Levante vs Racing Santander

Levante crestLevante

Sun 29 Nov, 16:00

KICK-OFF

Racing Santander crestRacing Santander
Kick-off
Sun, 29 Nov 2026 · 16:00 (UTC)

Match facts

Competition
La Liga - Spain
Round
Matchday 14
Date
Sun, 29 Nov 2026
Kick-off
16:00 (UTC)

Match record

Competition
La Liga - Spain
Round
Matchday 14
Kick-off
Match ID
cornerflick:match:levante-vs-racing-santander-la-liga-2026-11-29

Data: API-Football · last updated · Spotted an error?

Recent form

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Levante crest

Levante

  1. W
  2. D
  3. L
  4. L
  5. D
Racing Santander crest

Racing Santander

  1. L
  2. W
  3. L
  4. L
  5. D

Team form comparison

Last 5 matches, all competitions

Levante crestLevante
W-D-L
1-2-2
Scored / match
2.2
Conceded / match
2.4
Racing Santander crestRacing Santander
W-D-L
1-1-3
Scored / match
1.6
Conceded / match
3.6

Fan predictions

Who will win?

No sign-up. One prediction per device, changeable until kick-off.

League table

La Liga - Spain

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona crestBarcelona8800+2724
2Atletico Madrid crestAtletico Madrid8611+1019
3Real Betis crestReal Betis8611+519
4Real Madrid crestReal Madrid8602+1118
5Sevilla crestSevilla8422+114
15Racing Santander crestRacing Santander8224-108
17Levante crestLevante7133-46

Cite, download, embed

This match as a source

Cite this match

Cornerflick. Levante v Racing Santander, La Liga - Spain, 29 November 2026. Match record, last updated 15 October 2026. https://cornerflick.com/football/la-liga/matches/levante-vs-racing-santander-la-liga-2026-11-29

Permanent identifier cornerflick:match:levante-vs-racing-santander-la-liga-2026-11-29. It does not change if the page moves.

Embed this match

A live scoreboard and timeline for your own page, crediting Cornerflick.

<iframe src="https://cornerflick.com/embed/match/levante-vs-racing-santander-la-liga-2026-11-29" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Match scoreboard and timeline — Cornerflick"></iframe>

Get live alerts

Never miss a moment. Goals, line-ups, red cards and full-time — pushed to your phone the second they happen.